MIRROR ADAPTERS- DESCRIPTION

Silver Black Chrome Included
BS411A BS411B -- SCREWS M10 X 1,25 X 20SX - M10X20
BS414A BS414B --

SCREWS M8X50 - LOCK WASHER O 8 - NUT 8 MA

BS415A BS415B -- SCREWS M8X20 - M8X20SX
BS416A BS416B -- SCREWS M10X1,25X30 - M8X20

BS417A

BS417B -- SCREWS M10X1,25X30SX - M8X20
BS787A BS787B -- SCREWS M8X40 - M8X40SX - M10X1,5X40 - M10X1,25X40SX - M10X40
BS711A BS711B -- SCREWS M10X1,25X20 - M10X1,25X20SX - M10X20 - M6X16
  BS714B -- SCREWS BM8X75 -M8X50 - M8X65 - M6X16 - STUD BOLT M8 - M10
  BS715B -- SCREWS M8X25 - M8X25SX - M6X16
  BS716B -- SCREWS M10X1,25X30 - M6X16
  BS717B -- SCREWS M10X1,25X30SX - M6X16
  BS730B -- STUD BOLT M8 - SCREW M6X16
  BS760B -- SCREWS M8X4 - MIRROR SHAFT L 126 MM M8
  BS770B -- KIT
  BS775B -- KIT
 

--

BS780H STUD BOLT M8 - STUD BOLT M8SX
 

BS786B

-- KIT
  BS787B -- SCREW M10X1,25X40 - M10X1,25X40SX - M8X40 - M8X40SX - M10X40 - M6X16
  BS790B -- SCREW M6X25 - M6X30 - M6X20
  BS805B -- SCREW M6X20 - M5X12
  BS811B -- SCREW M10X1,25X10 - M10X1,25X10SX
  BS812B -- STUD BOLT M10X10
  BS815B -- STUD BOLT M8 - STUD BOLT M8SX